01202 675551

Thursday 14th November 2019

Time/Rink1234567891011
09:30
to
11:30
W16 Men's Triples
John POWELL
vs
Roy LOCKYER
Open Play
L Dytham
P Dytham
W16 Men's Triples
Michael VERE
vs
Tony HOWIESON
W16 Men's Triples
Graeme Cole
vs
Chris WHITESIDE
W16 Men's Triples
Christopher DENNIS
vs
Brian LEWIS
W16 Men's Triples
David TREGUNNO
vs
John CROWE
W16 Men's Triples
Raymond HARRISON
vs
David RICKMAN
W17 Ladies Fours
Linda GOSLING
vs
Cheryl SANDERS
W17 Ladies Fours
Irene THOMPSON
vs
Carol PREVOST
W17 Ladies Fours
Heather CHADWICK
vs
Margaret FRIBERG
Open Play
C Armstrong
R Nicholls
11:30
to
13:30
Open Play
J Neale
B Neale
F Gibson
F Parsons (G)
Open Play
A Stanisford
B Taylor
E Mallender
L Hall
D Radford
Open Play
E Jordan-Tubbs
T. Murray
R Edwards
Open Play
pgill
B Gill
Open Play
K Agar
M Agar
G Agar
R Seabright
Open Play
T Croft
J Croft
J Holness
D Burns
J Burns
J Blandamer
Open Play
G Adams
P Adams
P Williams
B Norton
Open Play
R Senior
K Senior
M Vye
D C I L "A"
Dolphin A
vs
Dolphin B
D C I L "A"
Dolphin A
vs
Dolphin B
Open Play
I Hardy
L Hardy
13:30
to
15:30
W18 Open Triples Handicap
Geoff PINNELL
vs
Ken JOY
W18 Open Triples Handicap
Richard COLE
vs
Charles GRAHAM
W18 Open Triples Handicap
Linda PRYCE
vs
Rob SETTERFIELD
W18 Open Triples Handicap
Tricia PITTS
vs
David HOLLIDAY
W18 Open Triples Handicap
Alan HARDY
vs
Ted BRIDGER
Open Play
Open Play
M Crofts
J Crofts
Open Play
D C I L "A"
Dolphin A
vs
Dolphin B
D C I L "A"
Dolphin A
vs
Dolphin B
Open Play
15:30
to
17:30
SPOONS
SPOONS
SPOONS
SPOONS
SPOONS
SPOONS
SPOONS
Open Play
Open Play
Open Play
J Lockyer
K Lockyer
Open Play
18:00
to
20:00
W19 Mixed Triples
Jill FRAMPTON
vs
Peter SHORT
W19 Mixed Triples
Geoff BALL
vs
Ann WOOD
W19 Mixed Triples
Peter LEWIS
vs
Christine LEWIS
W19 Mixed Triples
Penny CRESSWELL
vs
Brian MANUEL
W19 Mixed Triples
Graeme Cole
vs
David SANDERS
W19 Mixed Triples
Margaret BROOME
vs
Susan HOBBY
W19 Mixed Triples
Peter SCOTT
vs
Robert PARKES
W19 Mixed Triples
Mary SEALEY
vs
Caroline WILSON
W19 Mixed Triples
Roger HOYLE
vs
Maureen COX
W19 Mixed Triples
Gary FILBEY
vs
Carol BAMBREY
W19 Mixed Triples
Pat RUDKIN
vs
Viv SHARLAND
20:00
to
22:00
Open Play
Open Play
Open Play
W20 Open Triples Sets Play
Robert PLEWS
vs
Keith HINDER
Open Play
W20 Open Triples Sets Play
BRANKSOME ACES
vs
DOLPHIN DYNAMOS
Open Play
Open Play
Open Play
Open Play
Open Play
This site uses some unobtrusive cookies to store information on your computer. By using our site you accept our Terms And Conditions and Privacy Policy. ×